Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 22:15 22:15 00:00 0
Baoding 23:45 23:47 01:30 146
Shijiazhuang 01:13 01:16 02:58 281
Handan 02:54 02:56 04:39 442
Xinxiang 04:42 04:52 06:27 609
Luoyang 07:44 08:02 09:29 813
Xian 13:00 13:10 14:45 1200
Xianyang 13:28 13:30 15:13 1223
N/A 14:09 14:11 15:54 1285
Caijiapo 14:40 14:42 16:25 1329
Baoji 15:19 15:31 17:04 1372
Fengxian 17:31 17:37 19:16 1480
N/A 18:31 18:33 20:16 1507
Lueyang 20:04 20:06 21:49 1587
Yangpingguan 21:58 22:00 23:43 1643
Guangyuan 23:47 00:06 49:32 1723
Jiangyou 02:43 02:47 28:28 1884
Mianyang 03:24 03:29 29:09 1926
Deyang 04:11 04:15 29:56 1981
Chengdu 05:04 05:04 30:49 2042

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP