Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Luoyang 16:52 16:52 00:00 0
Ruzhou 18:25 18:28 01:33 92
Pingdingshan West 19:02 19:07 02:10 134
Lushan(Henan Province) 19:27 19:32 02:35 154
Nanzhao 20:09 20:14 03:17 198
Dengzhou 21:39 21:43 04:47 312
Xiangyang 22:48 23:18 05:56 385
Jingmen 00:41 00:44 07:49 509
Dangyang 01:21 01:24 08:29 561
Shimenxian North 03:35 03:50 10:43 738
Changde 04:47 04:53 11:55 818
Yiyang 06:01 06:09 13:09 919
Changsha 07:40 08:00 14:48 1016
Zhuzhou 08:49 09:03 15:57 1068
Hengyang 10:28 10:34 17:36 1202
Chenzhou 12:15 12:21 19:23 1349
Shaoguan East 13:59 14:05 21:07 1502
Guangzhou 16:37 16:51 23:45 1723
Dongguan 17:43 17:46 24:51 1794
Shenzhen 19:01 19:01 26:09 1870

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP