Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Luoyang 16:52 16:52 00:00 0
Ruzhou 18:25 18:28 01:33 92
Pingdingshan West 19:02 19:07 02:10 134
Lushan(Henan Province) 19:27 19:32 02:35 154
Nanzhao 20:09 20:14 03:17 198
Dengzhou 21:39 21:43 04:47 312
Xiangyang 22:48 23:28 05:56 385
Jingmen 00:51 00:54 07:59 509
Dangyang 01:31 01:35 08:39 561
Shimenxian North 03:38 03:56 10:46 738
Changde 04:53 04:59 12:01 818
Yiyang 06:01 06:09 13:09 919
Changsha 07:40 08:00 14:48 1016
Zhuzhou 08:49 08:55 15:57 1068
Hengyang 10:19 10:25 17:27 1202
Chenzhou 12:06 12:12 19:14 1349
Shaoguan East 14:01 14:07 21:09 1502
Guangzhou 16:36 16:55 23:44 1723
Dongguan 17:47 17:50 24:55 1794
Shenzhen 19:01 19:01 26:09 1870

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP