Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Luoyang 22:33 22:33 00:00 0
Ruzhou 23:56 23:59 01:23 92
Pingdingshan West 00:34 00:39 02:01 134
Lushan(Henan Province) 01:00 01:05 02:27 154
Nanzhao 01:42 01:47 03:09 198
Nanyang 02:30 02:35 03:57 256
Dengzhou 03:20 03:25 04:47 312
Xiangyang 04:28 04:48 05:55 385
Jingmen 06:11 06:16 07:38 509
Dangyang 06:53 06:56 08:20 561
Shimenxian North 09:00 09:06 10:27 738
Changde 09:57 10:03 11:24 818
Yiyang 11:05 11:09 12:32 919
Changsha 12:20 12:35 13:47 1016
Zhuzhou 13:14 13:19 14:41 1068
Hengyang 14:44 14:50 16:11 1202
Chenzhou 16:31 16:36 17:58 1349
Shaoguan East 18:15 18:21 19:42 1502
Guangzhou 20:46 21:04 22:13 1723
Dongguan 21:58 22:08 23:25 1794
Shenzhen 22:58 22:58 24:25 1870

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP