Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Nanning 13:14 13:14 00:00 0
Litang 14:49 14:54 01:35 120
Laibin 15:44 15:51 02:30 185
Liuzhou 16:50 16:57 03:36 255
Guilin North 19:44 19:50 06:30 419
N/A 20:26 20:29 07:12 476
Quanzhou South 21:02 21:05 07:48 528
Dongan East 21:49 21:54 08:35 589
Yongzhou 22:20 22:26 09:06 618
Qidong 23:04 23:07 09:50 680
Hengyang 00:03 00:18 10:49 754
Changsha 02:21 02:31 13:07 940
Yueyang 03:55 04:00 14:41 1087
Wuchang(Hubei Province) 06:57 07:17 17:43 1302
Xiaogan 08:20 08:23 19:06 1392
Huayuan 08:44 08:55 19:30 1426
Guangshui 09:26 09:29 20:12 1471
Xinyang 10:15 10:19 21:01 1536
Zhumadian 11:19 11:22 22:05 1632
Suiping 11:35 11:38 22:21 1650
Xiping 11:55 11:58 22:41 1676
Luohe 12:17 12:20 23:03 1698
Xuchang 13:06 13:09 23:52 1752
Zhengzhou 14:05 14:19 24:51 1838
Xinxiang 15:17 15:22 26:03 1918
Hebi 16:01 16:03 26:47 1984
Anyang 16:32 16:34 27:18 2025
Handan 17:09 17:13 27:55 2085
N/A 18:11 18:22 28:57 2184
Shijiazhuang 19:09 19:15 29:55 2246
Dingzhou 20:02 20:04 30:48 2321
Baoding 20:41 20:45 31:27 2381
Gaobeidian 21:36 21:38 32:22 2443
Beijing West 22:48 22:48 33:34 2527

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP