Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Nanning 13:15 13:15 00:00 0
Litang 14:49 14:54 01:34 120
Laibin 15:44 15:51 02:29 185
Liuzhou 16:50 16:57 03:35 255
Guilin North 19:43 19:50 06:28 419
N/A 20:26 20:29 07:11 65
Quanzhou South 21:02 21:05 07:47 528
Dongan East 21:49 21:52 08:34 170
Yongzhou 22:18 22:26 09:03 618
Qidong 23:04 23:08 09:49 680
Hengyang 00:04 00:16 10:49 754
Changsha 02:21 02:31 13:06 521
Yueyang 03:55 04:00 14:40 1087
Wuchang(Hubei Province) 06:57 07:17 17:42 891
Xiaogan 08:20 08:23 19:05 1392
Huayuan 08:44 08:55 19:29 1007
Guangshui 09:26 09:29 20:11 1471
Xinyang 10:15 10:18 21:00 1125
Queshan 11:08 11:10 21:53 1201
Suiping 11:39 11:41 22:24 1239
Xiping 11:58 12:00 22:43 1676
Luohe 12:19 12:22 23:04 1698
Xuchang 13:06 13:09 23:51 1333
Zhengzhou 14:05 14:17 24:50 1838
Xinxiang 15:17 15:22 26:02 1499
Hebi 16:01 16:03 26:46 1984
Anyang 16:31 16:34 27:16 2025
Handan 17:09 17:13 27:54 1666
N/A 18:11 18:22 28:56 2184
Shijiazhuang 19:09 19:15 29:54 1835
Dingzhou 20:02 20:04 30:47 2321
Baoding 20:41 20:45 31:26 1970
Gaobeidian 21:36 21:38 32:21 2443
Beijing West 22:48 22:48 33:33 2116

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP