Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 07:00 07:00 00:00 0
Baoding 08:30 08:36 01:30 146
Shijiazhuang 10:02 10:08 03:02 281
Xingtai 11:11 11:13 04:11 390
Anyang 12:39 12:41 05:39 502
Hebi 13:10 13:12 06:10 543
Xinxiang 13:51 14:09 06:51 609
Jiaozuo 15:05 15:08 08:05 672
Yueshan 15:26 15:29 08:26 688
Jiyuan 16:15 16:17 09:15 737
Luoyang East 17:55 18:00 10:55 807
Luoyang 18:08 18:08 11:08 812

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP