Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 18:12 18:12 00:00 0
Zhuozhou 18:56 18:58 00:44 64
Xushui 19:32 19:34 01:20 122
Baoding 19:52 19:56 01:40 146
Shijiazhuang 21:22 21:28 03:10 281
Xingtai 22:31 22:43 04:19 390
Handan 23:23 23:27 05:11 442
Zhengzhou 02:17 02:50 08:05 689
Xuchang 03:44 03:55 09:32 775
Xinyang 06:47 06:50 12:35 991
Guangshui 07:35 07:37 13:23 1056
Huayuan 08:10 08:14 13:58 1101
Xiaogan 08:35 08:47 14:23 1135
Wuchang(Hubei Province) 10:06 10:14 15:54 1225
Xianning 11:01 11:04 16:49 1305
Chibi 11:37 11:40 17:25 1343
Yueyang 12:42 12:51 18:30 1440
Changsha 14:18 14:34 20:06 1587
Zhuzhou 15:13 15:20 21:01 1639
Hengyang 16:45 17:15 22:33 1773
Qidong 18:08 18:13 23:56 1847
Qiyang 18:32 18:37 24:20 1876
Yongzhou 19:06 19:12 24:54 1909
Dongan East 19:33 19:36 25:21 1938
Quanzhou South 20:14 20:17 26:02 1999
N/A 20:54 20:57 26:42 2051
Guilin North 21:37 21:52 27:25 2108
Liuzhou 00:32 00:41 30:20 2272
Guigang 02:56 03:01 32:44 2461
Yulin(Guangxi Province) 04:11 04:21 33:59 2550
Zhanjiang 06:50 06:50 36:38 2725

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP