Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 22:32 22:32 00:00 0
Baoding 00:02 00:06 01:30 146
Shijiazhuang 01:31 01:37 02:59 281
Handan 03:15 03:19 04:43 442
Anyang 04:05 04:08 05:33 502
Tangyin 04:25 04:28 05:53 524
Hebi 04:49 05:00 06:17 543
Weihui 05:25 05:28 06:53 584
Xinxiang 05:45 05:48 07:13 609
Zhengzhou 06:45 06:45 08:13 689

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP