Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing 14:47 14:47 00:00 0
Beidaihe 16:48 16:50 02:01 277
Qinhuangdao 17:08 17:15 02:21 299
Shanhaiguan 17:35 17:37 02:48 315
Huludao North 18:19 18:27 03:32 437
Panjin 19:16 19:18 04:29 578
Yingkou East 19:46 19:48 04:59 667
Bayuquan 20:07 20:08 05:20 724
Dalian 21:04 21:04 06:17 890

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP