Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing 14:47 14:47 00:00 0
Beidaihe 16:48 16:50 02:01 277
Qinhuangdao 17:07 17:10 02:20 299
Shanhaiguan 17:31 17:33 02:44 315
Huludao North 18:16 18:17 03:29 437
Panjin 19:06 19:08 04:19 578
Yingkou East 19:36 19:45 04:49 667
Bayuquan 20:04 20:06 05:17 724
Dalian 21:02 21:02 06:15 890

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP