Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Xian 19:39 19:39 00:00 0
Pucheng East 20:48 20:50 01:09 108
Yanan 22:49 22:52 03:10 326
Zichang 23:59 00:01 28:20 410
Suide 01:09 01:39 05:30 493
Lvliang 02:36 02:39 06:57 582
Taiyuan 04:21 04:27 08:42 767
Shijiazhuang North 06:21 06:26 10:42 992
Baoding 07:54 07:58 12:15 1133
Beijing West 09:29 09:29 13:50 1279

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP