Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Hangzhou 13:48 13:48 00:00 0
Haining 14:29 14:32 00:41 65
Jiaxing 14:52 14:55 01:04 93
Jiashan(Zhejiang) 15:10 15:13 01:22 111
Songjiang 15:40 15:43 01:52 147
Shanghai South 16:13 16:34 02:25 173
Kunshan 17:26 17:29 03:38 236
Suzhou 17:53 17:56 04:05 271
Wuxi(Jiangsu Province) 18:24 18:28 04:36 313
Danyang 19:26 19:29 05:38 396
Zhenjiang 19:49 19:58 06:01 424
Nanjing 20:45 20:51 06:57 488
Bengbu 00:46 00:58 10:58 672
Xuzhou 02:55 03:10 13:07 836
Zaozhuang West 04:17 04:21 14:29 904
Tengzhou 04:43 04:46 14:55 938
Yanzhou 05:32 05:45 15:44 999
Taishan 06:41 06:51 16:53 1082
Jinan 07:50 08:10 18:02 1155
Yancheng 08:41 08:43 18:53 1187
Yucheng 08:56 08:58 19:08 1205
Pingyuan 09:22 09:24 19:34 1238
Dezhou 09:57 10:01 20:09 1273
Cangzhou 11:04 11:07 21:16 1386
Jinghai 11:49 11:51 22:01 1459
Tianjin 12:52 13:02 23:04 1512
Tangshan 14:25 14:32 24:37 1635
Shanhaiguan 17:06 17:16 27:18 1808
Suizhong 18:01 18:04 28:13 1873
Xingcheng 18:33 18:35 28:45 1921
Huludao 18:52 18:54 29:04 1942
Jinzhou(Liaoning Province) 19:33 19:44 29:45 1992
Goubangzi 20:24 20:26 30:36 2056
Dahushan 20:53 20:55 31:05 2098
Xinlitun 21:45 21:48 31:57 2159
Zhangwu 22:25 22:28 32:37 2212
Ganqika 23:21 23:24 33:33 2278
Tongliao 00:23 00:38 34:35 2354
Taipingchuan 02:00 02:02 36:12 2475
Qianan(Jilin Province) 03:07 03:09 37:19 2575
Daan North 03:45 03:55 37:57 2630
Xinzhao 04:16 04:22 38:28 2657
Daqing West 06:22 06:35 40:34 2775
Taikang 07:03 07:05 41:15 2817
Qiqihar 08:10 08:10 42:22 2893

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP