Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing 17:12 17:12 00:00 0
Baijian 19:36 19:38 02:24 134
Laiyuan 20:59 21:01 03:47 210
Lingqiu 22:09 22:15 04:57 263
Wutaishan 23:40 23:43 06:28 337
Fanshi 00:08 00:10 06:56 365
Daixian 00:37 00:39 07:25 396
Yuanping 01:24 01:30 08:12 444
Xinzhou 01:59 02:04 08:47 480
Taiyuan 03:27 03:38 10:15 568
Pingyao 04:52 04:56 11:40 676
Jiexiu 05:21 05:25 12:09 707
Lingshi 05:51 05:53 12:39 734
Huozhou 06:30 06:33 13:18 777
Hongdong 07:11 07:14 13:59 819
Linfen 07:34 07:50 14:22 842
Houma 08:38 08:42 15:26 902
Wenxi 09:15 09:18 16:03 937
Yuncheng 09:55 09:55 16:43 980

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP