Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing 17:20 17:20 00:00 0
Baijian 19:36 19:38 02:16 134
Laiyuan 20:59 21:01 03:39 210
Lingqiu 22:09 22:15 04:49 263
Wutaishan 23:40 23:43 06:20 337
Fanshi 00:08 00:10 06:48 365
Daixian 00:37 00:39 07:17 396
Yuanping 01:24 01:30 08:04 444
Xinzhou 01:59 02:04 08:39 480
Taiyuan 03:27 03:38 10:07 568
Pingyao 04:52 04:56 11:32 676
Jiexiu 05:21 05:25 12:01 707
Lingshi 05:51 05:53 12:31 734
Huozhou 06:30 06:33 13:10 777
Hongdong 07:11 07:14 13:51 819
Linfen 07:34 07:50 14:14 842
Houma 08:38 08:42 15:18 902
Wenxi 09:15 09:18 15:55 937
Yuncheng 09:55 09:55 16:35 980

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP