Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 16:40 16:40 00:00 0
Baoding 18:00 18:04 01:20 146
Shijiazhuang North 19:30 20:03 02:50 291
Yangquan North 21:14 21:16 04:34 395
Taiyuan 22:07 22:15 05:27 516
Lvliang 23:54 23:58 07:14 697
Yanan 03:01 03:05 10:21 953
Xian 06:21 06:41 13:41 1279
Baoji 08:22 08:41 15:42 1452
Lueyang 12:53 12:55 20:13 1587
Guangyuan 15:37 15:46 22:57 1802
Mianyang 19:04 19:08 26:24 2006
Chengdu 20:36 20:36 27:56 2125

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP