Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 11:28 11:28 00:00 0
Baoding 12:43 12:45 01:15 146
Shijiazhuang 14:00 14:04 02:32 281
Zhengzhou 17:27 17:36 05:59 689
Hankou 21:55 22:19 10:27 1205
Yichang East 00:27 00:36 12:59 1497
Enshi 02:34 02:41 15:06 1711
Chongqing North 05:32 05:45 18:04 2050
Suining 07:10 07:20 19:42 2217
Chengdu 08:39 08:39 21:11 2365

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP