Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 18:50 18:50 00:00 0
Baoding 20:10 20:14 01:20 146
Shijiazhuang 21:37 21:45 02:47 281
Handan 23:10 23:14 04:20 442
Luoyang 02:53 02:57 08:03 813
Sanmenxia 04:25 04:28 09:35 935
Weinan 06:51 06:54 12:01 1144
Xian 07:43 07:43 12:53 1200

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP