Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Dalian 09:06 09:06 00:00 0
Wafangdian West 09:47 09:49 00:41 95
Yingkou East 10:24 10:27 01:18 223
Panjin 10:55 10:58 01:49 312
Jinzhou South 11:32 11:33 02:26 410
Huludao North 11:50 11:51 02:44 453
Shanhaiguan 12:34 12:36 03:28 575
Qinhuangdao 12:53 12:54 03:47 591
Beijing 15:12 15:12 06:06 890

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP