Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Tianjin West 14:07 14:07 00:00 0
Beijing West 15:19 15:50 01:12 127
Baoding 17:41 17:45 03:34 273
Shijiazhuang 19:04 19:10 04:57 408
Xingtai 20:04 20:08 05:57 517
Anyang 21:30 21:34 07:23 540
Xinxiang 22:30 22:34 08:23 736
Luoyang 00:37 00:42 10:30 940
Weinan 04:30 04:40 14:23 1271
Xian 05:29 05:45 15:22 1327
Xianyang 06:03 06:05 15:56 1350
N/A 06:39 06:41 16:32 1412
Caijiapo 07:07 07:10 17:00 1457
Baoji 07:45 07:45 17:38 1500

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP