Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Tianjin 14:03 14:03 00:00 0
Beijing West 15:19 15:50 01:16 127
Baoding 17:41 17:45 03:38 273
Shijiazhuang 19:04 19:10 05:01 408
Xingtai 20:04 20:08 06:01 517
Anyang 21:30 21:34 07:27 540
Xinxiang 22:30 22:34 08:27 736
Luoyang 00:37 00:42 10:34 940
Weinan 04:30 04:40 14:27 1271
Xian 05:29 05:45 15:26 1327
Xianyang 06:03 06:05 16:00 1350
N/A 06:39 06:41 16:36 1412
Caijiapo 07:07 07:10 17:04 1457
Baoji 07:45 07:45 17:42 1500

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP