Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Beijing West 21:16 21:16 00:00 0
Baoding 22:29 22:33 01:13 146
Shijiazhuang 23:48 23:54 02:32 281
Xingtai 00:41 00:45 03:25 390
Zhengzhou 03:33 03:39 06:17 689
Xiaogan 07:24 07:27 10:08 1135
Wuchang(Hubei Province) 08:22 08:30 11:06 1225
Changsha 11:47 11:55 14:31 1587
Loudi 13:47 13:53 16:31 1764
Huaihua 17:51 17:59 20:35 2079
Kaili 21:31 21:35 24:15 2348
Guiyang 00:01 00:13 26:45 2536
Anshun 01:23 01:27 28:07 2633
Liupanshui 03:38 03:44 30:22 2785
Xuanwei 05:02 05:06 31:46 2916
Qujing 05:54 06:01 32:38 3017
Kunming 07:18 07:18 34:02 3174

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP