Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Shanghai 20:16 20:16 00:00 0
Suzhou 21:10 21:15 00:54 84
Nanjing 23:56 00:07 27:40 301
Maanshan 01:20 01:27 05:04 379
Wuhu 02:21 02:27 06:05 426
Xuancheng 03:32 03:37 07:16 490
Ningguo 04:14 04:18 07:58 535
Jixixian 06:03 06:09 09:47 622
Shexian 06:36 06:39 10:20 650
Huangshan 07:11 07:11 10:55 672

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP