Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Zhanjiang 19:30 19:30 00:00 0
Suixi 19:53 19:56 00:23 27
Lianjiang(Guangdong Province) 20:14 20:17 00:44 52
Yulin(Guangxi Province) 21:48 22:00 02:18 175
Guigang 23:01 23:07 03:31 264
Laibin 00:36 00:41 05:06 383
Liuzhou 01:33 01:39 06:03 453
Guilin North 04:15 04:30 08:45 617
Quanzhou South 05:36 05:39 10:06 726
Dongan East 06:23 06:26 10:53 787
Yongzhou 06:52 06:58 11:22 816
Qiyang 07:21 07:26 11:51 849
Qidong 07:45 07:49 12:15 878
Hengyang 08:45 09:00 13:15 952
Zhuzhou 10:25 10:36 14:55 1086
Changsha 11:15 11:23 15:45 1138
Yueyang 12:52 12:58 17:22 1285
Xianning 14:28 14:30 18:58 1420
Wuchang(Hubei Province) 15:25 15:31 19:55 1500
Xiaogan 16:34 16:36 21:04 1590
Xinyang 18:08 18:10 22:38 1734
Queshan 19:00 19:02 23:30 1810
Zhumadian 19:16 19:18 23:46 1830
Luohe 20:00 20:09 24:30 1896
Zhengzhou 21:50 22:03 26:20 2036
Xinxiang 23:06 23:08 27:36 2136
Hebi 23:47 23:49 28:17 2182
Handan 00:53 00:55 29:23 2283
Xingtai 01:26 01:28 29:56 2335
Shijiazhuang 02:39 02:45 31:09 2444
Baoding 04:05 04:11 32:35 2579
Beijing West 05:52 05:52 34:22 2725

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP