Log In Sign Up
China Train Tickets Trans-Siberina Train Tickets China Train Tickets.Net China Flights China Train Tours

Train Stations Arrival Time Dept.time Times kilo
Zhanjiang 22:45 22:45 00:00 0
Suixi 23:08 23:12 00:23 27
Lianjiang(Guangdong Province) 23:33 23:38 00:48 52
Hechun 23:49 23:53 01:04 61
Luchuan 00:46 00:51 02:01 139
Yulin(Guangxi Province) 01:24 01:46 02:39 175
Guigang 02:53 02:58 04:08 264
Liuzhou 05:40 05:50 06:55 453
Guilin North 08:14 08:29 09:29 617
N/A 09:05 09:08 10:20 674
Quanzhou South 09:46 09:50 11:01 726
Dongan East 10:39 10:43 11:54 787
Yongzhou 11:09 11:15 12:24 816
Qiyang 11:38 11:49 12:53 849
Hengyang 13:33 13:46 14:48 952
Zhuzhou 15:38 16:02 16:53 1086
Liling 16:32 16:36 17:47 1128
Pingxiang(Jiangxi Province) 17:00 17:05 18:15 1167
Yichun(Jiangxi Province) 17:48 17:53 19:03 1238
Xinyu 18:27 18:34 19:42 1292
Zhangshu 19:21 19:31 20:36 1368
Fengcheng 19:48 19:52 21:03 1392
Jinxian 20:31 20:34 21:46 1478
Yingtan 21:25 21:39 22:40 1538
Guixi 21:55 22:00 23:10 1579
Shangrao 22:55 23:00 24:10 1654
Yushan 23:21 23:24 24:36 1704
N/A 01:56 02:02 27:11 1851
Yiwu 02:37 02:40 27:52 1899
Zhuji 03:10 03:13 28:25 1951
Hangzhou East 04:08 04:14 29:23 2044
Jiaxing 05:05 05:08 30:20 2131
Shanghai South 06:12 06:12 31:27 2211

Back to Previous Page
HOME CONTACT US TERMS AND CONDITIONS PRIVACY POLICY TESTIMONIAL LINKS SITE MAP